Archiv utkání

Archiv utkání

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHostéSezóna
2020-11-14 13:30:2714. 11. 2020Centropen Dačice 13:30:2713:30MUŽI2020 podzim
2020-11-07 14:00:257. 11. 2020MUŽI 14:00:2514:00TJ Nová Včelnice2020 podzim
2020-10-31 10:00:3831. 10. 2020ZD Kovářov 10:00:3810:00MUŽI2020 podzim
2020-10-24 14:30:3624. 10. 2020MUŽI 14:30:3614:30FC Chýnov2020 podzim
2020-10-20 11:06:5220. 10. 20201. FC Netolice2 - 14Mladší přípravka – 20112020 podzim
2020-10-17 15:30:3417. 10. 2020SK Ševětín 15:30:3415:30MUŽI2020 podzim
2020-10-10 15:30:2410. 10. 2020MUŽI 15:30:2415:30TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou2020 podzim
2020-10-03 10:15:313. 10. 2020SK Čtyři Dvory 10:15:3110:15MUŽI2020 podzim
2020-09-26 16:00:2226. 9. 2020MUŽI 16:00:2216:00SK Lišov2020 podzim
2020-09-19 10:15:5619. 9. 2020Lokomotiva Č.B. 10:15:5610:15MUŽI2020 podzim
2020-09-12 16:00:2212. 9. 2020MUŽI 16:00:2216:00SK Slavia Č.B.2020 podzim
2020-09-05 17:00:095. 9. 2020Meteor Tábor 17:00:0917:00MUŽI2020 podzim
2020-08-29 16:00:5429. 8. 2020MUŽI 16:00:5416:00Sokol Bernartice2020 podzim
2020-08-22 16:00:5822. 8. 2020MUŽI0 - 0SK Nemanice2020 podzim
2020-03-14 15:00:2314. 3. 2020Spartak Kaplice 15:00:2315:00MUŽI2019-2020
2020-03-07 14:00:317. 3. 2020ZVVZ Milevsko2 - 0MUŽI2019-2020
2020-02-29 18:00:4029. 2. 2020TJ Sokol Olešnice1 - 9MUŽI2019-2020
2020-02-22 12:00:4322. 2. 2020FC Táborsko“B“4 - 2MUŽI2019-2020
2020-02-15 16:00:5915. 2. 2020MUŽI1 - 7FK Olešník2019-2020
2020-02-01 13:00:281. 2. 2020Sokol Suchdol n. Lužnicí4 - 2MUŽI2019-2020
2019-11-09 14:00:289. 11. 2019MUŽI0 - 2SK Nemanice2019-2020
2019-11-09 11:45:559. 11. 2019Mladší žáci3 - 2Lomnice n. Lužnicí + Ševětín2019-2020
2019-11-09 10:00:099. 11. 2019Starší žáci1 - 0Lomnice n. Lužnicí + Ševětín2019-2020
2019-11-07 18:00:347. 11. 2019FC Táborsko“B“1 - 4Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-11-02 14:00:292. 11. 2019Centropen Dačice2 - 1MUŽI2019-2020
2019-11-02 11:45:312. 11. 2019Spartak Soběslav0 - 3Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-11-02 10:00:552. 11. 2019Spartak Soběslav0 - 0 penalty 3 : 4Starší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-28 16:30:4328. 10. 2019Mladší žáci15 - 0TJ Malšice2019-2020
2019-10-27 10:30:3227. 10. 2019FC Chýnov1 - 14Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-26 14:30:3626. 10. 2019MUŽI0 - 1TJ Nová Včelnice2019-2020
2019-10-26 11:45:5626. 10. 2019Mladší žáci4 - 1SK Rudolfov2019-2020
2019-10-26 10:00:1526. 10. 2019Starší žáci7 - 0SK Rudolfov2019-2020
2019-10-19 11:15:3419. 10. 2019 11:15:3411:15
2019-10-19 11:15:1919. 10. 2019SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B0 - 8Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-19 10:00:3219. 10. 2019ZD Kovářov2 - 1MUŽI2019-2020
2019-10-19 09:30:2319. 10. 2019SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B1 - 5Starší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-17 16:30:1017. 10. 2019Meteor Tábor1 - 4Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-14 16:30:1514. 10. 2019Mladší žáci8 - 0Sokol Želeč2019-2020
2019-10-12 15:30:1912. 10. 2019MUŽI1 - 1FC Chýnov2019-2020
2019-10-12 11:45:4112. 10. 2019Lomnice n. Lužnicí + Ševětín0 - 8Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-12 10:00:0112. 10. 2019Lomnice n. Lužnicí + Ševětín1 - 0Starší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-08 17:00:238. 10. 2019SK Větrovy0 - 7Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-06 11:45:166. 10. 2019Sokol Křemže1 - 4Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-06 10:00:136. 10. 2019Sokol Křemže1 - 3Starší žáci2019-2020
2019-10-05 16:00:025. 10. 2019SK Ševětín5 - 1MUŽI2019-2020
2019-09-30 16:30:1830. 9. 2019Mladší žáci12 - 0Sokol Chotoviny2019-2020
2019-09-28 16:00:4528. 9. 2019MUŽI1 - 4TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou2019-2020
2019-09-28 11:45:0928. 9. 2019Mladší žáci5 - 2SK Slavia Č.B.2019-2020
2019-09-28 10:00:4628. 9. 2019Starší žáci2 - 1SK Slavia Č.B.2019-2020
2019-09-21 16:30:3121. 9. 2019Olympie Týn n. Vltavou5 - 0MUŽI2019-2020
2019-09-21 11:45:1921. 9. 2019Sokol Mladá Vožice1 - 2Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-09-21 10:00:2021. 9. 2019Sokol Mladá Vožice1 - 4Starší žáci2019-2020
2019-09-16 16:30:4016. 9. 2019Mladší žáci9 - 1Sokol Sudoměřice u Bechyně2019-2020
2019-09-14 16:00:4314. 9. 2019MUŽI 16:00:4316:00SK Lišov2019-2020
2019-09-14 11:45:2314. 9. 2019Mladší žáci9 - 1Spartak Soběslav2019-2020
2019-09-14 10:00:2414. 9. 2019Starší žáci2 - 0Spartak Soběslav2019-2020
2019-09-08 11:45:208. 9. 2019SK Rudolfov2 - 5Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-09-08 10:00:598. 9. 2019SK Rudolfov1 - 4Starší žáci2019-2020
2019-09-07 10:15:227. 9. 2019Lokomotiva Č.B.1 - 2MUŽI2019-2020
2019-09-05 18:00:325. 9. 2019FC Táborsko0 - 1Mladší žáci2019-2020
2019-08-31 16:00:1931. 8. 2019MUŽI0 - 2SK Slavia Č.B.2019-2020
2019-08-31 11:45:2731. 8. 2019Mladší žáci13 - 1SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B2019-2020
2019-08-31 10:00:4131. 8. 2019Starší žáci4 - 0SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B2019-2020
2019-08-26 16:30:2026. 8. 2019Mladší žáci11 - 01.FC Jistebnice2019-2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0324. 8. 2019Meteor Tábor0 - 0MUŽI2019-2020
2019-08-17 16:00:3617. 8. 2019MUŽI0 - 2Sokol Bernartice2019-2020
2019-08-10 17:00:5210. 8. 2019MUŽI 17:00:5217:00FK Kardašova Řečice2019-2020
2019-06-15 16:00:5615. 6. 2019MUŽI0 - 0SK Čtyři Dvory2018-2019
2019-06-09 10:00:069. 6. 2019Chotoviny+Ml. Vožice 10:00:0610:00Dorost2018-2019
2019-06-08 17:00:118. 6. 2019SK Ševětín0 - 3MUŽI2018-2019
2019-06-02 13:00:382. 6. 2019Starší přípravka – 200820 - 10FC MAS Táborsko2018-2019
2019-06-02 13:00:322. 6. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2010 13:00:3213:00FC MAS Táborsko2018-2019
2019-06-02 10:00:542. 6. 2019Starší přípravka – 20085 - 18FC Písek2018-2019
2019-06-02 10:00:422. 6. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2010 10:00:4210:00FC Písek2018-2019
2019-06-02 10:00:172. 6. 2019Spartak Soběslav 10:00:1710:00Dorost2018-2019
2019-06-01 16:00:161. 6. 2019MUŽI4 - 2Olympie Týn n. Vltavou2018-2019
2019-06-01 10:00:341. 6. 2019Sokol Želeč 10:00:3410:00Mladší přípravka – 20112018-2019
2019-05-30 16:30:0930. 5. 2019Starší přípravka – 20085 - 1FC Táborsko2018-2019
2019-05-26 17:00:1826. 5. 2019SK Lišov0 - 5MUŽI2018-2019
2019-05-26 16:00:4826. 5. 2019SKP Č.B. 16:00:4816:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-26 16:00:4526. 5. 2019Starší přípravka – 20088 - 29Slavoj Český Krumlov2018-2019
2019-05-26 15:00:2126. 5. 2019Tatran Prachatice 15:00:2115:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-26 15:00:0426. 5. 2019Tatran Prachatice31 - 3Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-05-25 10:00:3225. 5. 2019Dorost 10:00:3210:00SK Větrovy2018-2019
2019-05-24 17:00:2324. 5. 2019Sokol Chotoviny7 - 9Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-05-20 16:30:4220. 5. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2011 16:30:4216:30FC Táborsko2018-2019
2019-05-19 13:00:5319. 5. 2019Lokomotiva Č.B. 13:00:5313:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-19 11:00:4319. 5. 2019TJ Blatná 11:00:4311:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-19 00:00:5419. 5. 2019TJ Blatná17 - 6Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-05-19 00:00:1419. 5. 2019Lokomotiva Č.B.8 - 8Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-05-18 10:30:0518. 5. 2019Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí3 - 5MUŽI2018-2019
2019-05-18 10:00:4618. 5. 2019Kunžak+Studená 10:00:4610:00Dorost2018-2019
2019-05-18 10:00:2818. 5. 2019TJ Malšice 10:00:2810:00Mladší přípravka – 20112018-2019
2019-05-16 16:30:4016. 5. 2019Starší přípravka – 20084 - 11SK Větrovy2018-2019
2019-05-13 16:30:4313. 5. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2011 16:30:4316:30Sokol Sudoměřice u Bechyně2018-2019
2019-05-12 12:00:2312. 5. 2019SK Dynamo Č.B. 12:00:2312:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-12 12:00:0612. 5. 2019SK Dynamo Č.B.13 - 12Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-05-12 10:00:0812. 5. 2019FK J. Hradec 10:00:0810:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-12 10:00:0812. 5. 2019FK J. Hradec21 - 4Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-05-11 16:00:5011. 5. 2019MUŽI0 - 4Sokol Sezimovo Ústí2018-2019
2019-05-11 10:00:5211. 5. 2019Dorost0 - 6FK J. Hradec2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:575. 5. 2019Starší přípravka – 20083 - 10Šumavan Vimperk2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:425. 5. 2019Meteor Tábor 11:00:4211:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-05 10:00:505. 5. 2019Dorost 10:00:5010:002018-2019
2019-05-05 10:00:295. 5. 2019Šumavan Vimperk 10:00:2910:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-05-05 10:00:095. 5. 2019Meteor Tábor2 - 5Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-05-04 17:00:164. 5. 2019Meteor Tábor6 - 1MUŽI2018-2019
2019-05-04 10:00:144. 5. 20191.FC Jistebnice 10:00:1410:00Mladší přípravka – 20112018-2019
2019-05-02 16:30:352. 5. 2019Starší přípravka – 20086 - 5Spartak Soběslav2018-2019
2019-04-29 16:30:1229. 4. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2011 16:30:1216:30Spartak Soběslav“B“2018-2019
2019-04-28 12:00:4428. 4. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2010 12:00:4412:00ZVVZ Milevsko2018-2019
2019-04-28 12:00:0128. 4. 2019Starší přípravka – 200815 - 4ZVVZ Milevsko2018-2019
2019-04-28 10:00:5728. 4. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2010 10:00:5710:00SKP Č.B.2018-2019
2019-04-28 10:00:1128. 4. 2019Starší přípravka – 200818 - 9SKP Č.B.2018-2019
2019-04-27 14:00:0927. 4. 2019MUŽI1 - 1Sokol Bernartice2018-2019
2019-04-26 17:00:3526. 4. 2019FC Bechyně4 - 4Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-04-20 10:00:5620. 4. 2019Sepekov+Milevsko“B“3 - 1Dorost2018-2019
2019-04-20 10:00:1520. 4. 2019Centropen Dačice2 - 2MUŽI2018-2019
2019-04-18 16:30:1218. 4. 2019Starší přípravka – 20082 - 0Meteor Tábor2018-2019
2019-04-17 17:00:1517. 4. 2019Sokol Mladá Vožice 17:00:1517:00Mladší přípravka – 20112018-2019
2019-04-14 13:00:1514. 4. 2019Junior Strakonice16 - 10Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-04-14 13:00:0214. 4. 2019Junior Strakonice 13:00:0213:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-04-14 12:00:4114. 4. 2019Jiskra Třeboň 12:00:4112:00Mladší přípravka – 20102018-2019
2019-04-14 12:00:1214. 4. 2019Jiskra Třeboň9 - 14Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-04-13 16:00:2113. 4. 2019MUŽI2 - 2SK Nemanice2018-2019
2019-04-13 10:00:1213. 4. 2019Dorost2 - 1Dačice+St. Hobzí2018-2019
2019-04-08 16:30:538. 4. 2019Mladší přípravka – 2011 16:30:5316:30Sokol Chotoviny2018-2019
2019-04-07 10:00:387. 4. 2019TJ Dražice9 - 6Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2019-04-07 10:00:237. 4. 2019Nová Bystřice+Slavonice7 - 0Dorost2018-2019
2019-04-06 16:30:236. 4. 2019ZVVZ Milevsko „B“1 - 1MUŽI2018-2019
2019-03-30 15:00:3630. 3. 2019MUŽI1 - 2TJ Nová Včelnice2018-2019
2019-03-30 10:00:2130. 3. 2019Dorost1 - 3Sokol Sezimovo Ústí2018-2019
2019-03-24 10:30:4224. 3. 2019FC Chýnov2 - 1MUŽI2018-2019
2019-03-16 00:00:0816. 3. 2019Lokomotiva Č.B. 00:00:080:00MUŽI2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:5210. 3. 2019Jiskra Třeboň 11:00:5211:00MUŽI2018-2019
2019-03-03 15:30:523. 3. 2019MUŽI0 - 4SK Rudolfov2018-2019
2019-02-24 13:00:2624. 2. 2019MUŽI3 - 1Tatran Lomnice n. Lužnicí2018-2019
2018-11-10 14:00:3610. 11. 2018MUŽI0 - 2FC Chýnov2018-2019
2018-11-04 16:10:334. 11. 2018Bohemians Praha 1905- - -Předpřípravka – 2012/132018-2019
2018-11-04 16:08:144. 11. 2018FMA ČB5 - 2Předpřípravka – 2012/132018-2019
2018-11-04 16:07:344. 11. 20181. FK Příbram2 - 1Předpřípravka – 2012/132018-2019
2018-11-04 16:06:494. 11. 2018FK Junior Chomutov3 - 4Předpřípravka – 2012/132018-2019
2018-11-04 16:05:464. 11. 20181. FK Příbram0 - 1Předpřípravka – 2012/132018-2019
2018-11-04 10:00:504. 11. 2018Sokol Sezimovo Ústí7 - 0Dorost2018-2019
2018-11-03 13:00:333. 11. 2018MUŽI „B“0 - 5SK ZD Pojbuky2018-2019
2018-11-03 10:15:473. 11. 2018SK Čtyři Dvory0 - 1MUŽI2018-2019
2018-10-28 14:30:4028. 10. 2018Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí“B“3 - 1MUŽI „B“2018-2019
2018-10-27 14:30:1927. 10. 2018MUŽI2 - 1SK Ševětín2018-2019
2018-10-27 10:00:0627. 10. 2018Dorost0 - 2Chotoviny+Ml. Vožice2018-2019
2018-10-23 16:30:0423. 10. 2018Sokol Želeč0 - 17Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-10-21 15:30:5521. 10. 2018TJ Dražice“B“6 - 0MUŽI „B“2018-2019
2018-10-21 13:00:5521. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 200813 - 12FC MAS Táborsko2018-2019
2018-10-21 13:00:5021. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 200913 - 12FC MAS Táborsko2018-2019
2018-10-21 12:00:5521. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20084 - 19FC Písek2018-2019
2018-10-21 12:00:4421. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20094 - 19FC Písek
2018-10-20 15:30:2820. 10. 2018Olympie Týn n. Vltavou2 - 1MUŽI2018-2019
2018-10-20 10:00:3720. 10. 2018Dorost0 - 8Spartak Soběslav2018-2019
2018-10-18 16:30:0818. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20089 - 11.FC Jistebnice2018-2019
2018-10-14 15:30:5814. 10. 2018Sokol Stádlec2 - 6Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-10-14 15:30:1414. 10. 2018MUŽI „B“3 - 1Makov Hůrka2018-2019
2018-10-14 12:00:3114. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20087 - 15SKP Č.B.2018-2019
2018-10-14 12:00:0014. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20097 - 15SKP Č.B.2018-2019
2018-10-14 10:00:3614. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20097 - 20Tatran Prachatice2018-2019
2018-10-14 10:00:3314. 10. 2018SK Větrovy5 - 2Dorost2018-2019
2018-10-14 10:00:3114. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20087 - 20Tatran Prachatice2018-2019
2018-10-13 15:30:4313. 10. 2018MUŽI0 - 2SK Lišov2018-2019
2018-10-08 16:30:028. 10. 2018Sokol Sezimovo Ústí/Větrovy6 - 3Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-10-07 17:00:457. 10. 2018Lokomotiva Č.B.12 - 6Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-10-07 16:00:287. 10. 2018Lokomotiva Č.B.12 - 6Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-10-07 15:00:397. 10. 2018TJ Blatná14 - 9Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-10-07 15:00:347. 10. 2018TJ Blatná14 - 9Starší přípravka – 2009
2018-10-06 16:00:536. 10. 2018MUŽI2 - 0Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí2018-2019
2018-10-06 16:00:246. 10. 2018Sokol Košice11 - 0MUŽI „B“2018-2019
2018-10-06 10:00:516. 10. 2018Dorost1 - 7Kunžak+Studená2018-2019
2018-10-04 16:30:204. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20081 - 4FC Bechyně2018-2019
2018-10-03 16:30:083. 10. 2018Starší přípravka – 20095 - 11Spartak Soběslav“B“2018-2019
2018-09-30 18:30:5230. 9. 2018SK Dynamo Č.B.6 - 12Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-30 18:30:2530. 9. 2018SK Dynamo Č.B.6 - 12Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-30 16:30:0530. 9. 2018Sokol J. Hradec10 - 9Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-30 16:30:0530. 9. 2018Sokol J. Hradec10 - 9Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-30 10:00:4630. 9. 2018TJ Malšice7 - 13Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-29 16:00:4529. 9. 2018MUŽI „B“0 - 2Sokol Vlkov2018-2019
2018-09-29 10:00:2329. 9. 2018Sokol J. Hradec13 - 2Dorost2018-2019
2018-09-28 16:00:0328. 9. 2018Sokol Sezimovo Ústí5 - 0MUŽI2018-2019
2018-09-24 17:00:5724. 9. 2018Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí7 - 7Starší přípravka – 2009
2018-09-23 16:30:5923. 9. 2018Sokol Stádlec4 - 0MUŽI „B“2018-2019
2018-09-23 16:30:1723. 9. 2018MUŽI1 - 0Meteor Tábor2018-2019
2018-09-23 14:30:4523. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 20081 - 11Šumavan Vimperk2018-2019
2018-09-23 14:30:3223. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 20091 - 11Šumavan Vimperk2018-2019
2018-09-23 12:30:2123. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 200911 - 9Meteor Tábor
2018-09-23 12:30:0323. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 200811 - 9Meteor Tábor2018-2019
2018-09-23 09:30:2323. 9. 2018Dorost2 - 31.FC Jistebnice
2018-09-20 16:30:2020. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 20085 - 3Meteor Tábor2018-2019
2018-09-19 16:30:5519. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 20092 - 8Sokol Chotoviny2018-2019
2018-09-16 16:30:2016. 9. 2018Sokol Bernartice2 - 0MUŽI2018-2019
2018-09-16 16:00:3516. 9. 2018ZVVZ Milevsko5 - 18Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-16 16:00:2316. 9. 2018ZVVZ Milevsko5 - 18Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-16 15:00:2816. 9. 2018SKP Č.B.7 - 22Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-16 15:00:1116. 9. 2018SKP Č.B.7 - 22Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-16 14:30:2416. 9. 2018FC Chýnov14 - 8Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-16 10:00:2816. 9. 2018TJ Dražice4 - 2Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-15 16:00:0815. 9. 2018MUŽI „B“1 - 5TJ ZD Vlastiboř2018-2019
2018-09-08 16:00:338. 9. 2018MUŽI3 - 4Centropen Dačice2018-2019
2018-09-06 16:30:196. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 20089 - 6Spartak Soběslav“B“2018-2019
2018-09-05 16:30:145. 9. 2018Starší přípravka – 200910 - 11FC MAS Táborsko2018-2019
2018-09-05 14:45:105. 9. 2018Olympie Měšice15 - 0MUŽI „B“2018-2019
2018-09-05 10:00:445. 9. 2018Dorost1 - 2Sepekov+Milevsko“B“2018-2019
2018-09-02 17:00:422. 9. 2018Černovice3 - 2Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-02 16:00:302. 9. 2018MUŽI „B“0 - 6Sokol Chotoviny „B“2018-2019
2018-09-02 12:00:512. 9. 2018Jiskra Třeboň22 - 7Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-02 12:00:042. 9. 2018Jiskra Třeboň22 - 7Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-02 11:00:332. 9. 2018Junior Strakonice9 - 14Starší přípravka – 20082018-2019
2018-09-02 11:00:012. 9. 2018Junior Strakonice9 - 14Starší přípravka – 20092018-2019
2018-09-02 10:00:412. 9. 2018Dačice+St. Hobzí1 - 2PDorost2018-2019
2018-09-01 17:00:461. 9. 2018SK Nemanice2 - 2MUŽI2018-2019
2018-08-26 17:00:2326. 8. 2018FC Chýnov“B“4 - 1MUŽI „B“2018-2019
2018-08-25 16:00:4725. 8. 2018MUŽI4 - 2ZVVZ Milevsko „B“2018-2019
2018-08-25 10:00:4825. 8. 2018Dorost4 - 6Nová Bystřice+Slavonice2018-2019
2018-08-18 13:30:3818. 8. 2018TJ Nová Včelnice2 - 0MUŽI2018-2019

podzim 2020

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté
2020-08-22 16:00:5822. 8. 2020MUŽI0 - 0SK Nemanice
2020-08-29 16:00:5429. 8. 2020MUŽI 16:00:5416:00Sokol Bernartice
2020-09-05 17:00:095. 9. 2020Meteor Tábor 17:00:0917:00MUŽI
2020-09-12 16:00:2212. 9. 2020MUŽI 16:00:2216:00SK Slavia Č.B.
2020-09-19 10:15:5619. 9. 2020Lokomotiva Č.B. 10:15:5610:15MUŽI
2020-09-26 16:00:2226. 9. 2020MUŽI 16:00:2216:00SK Lišov
2020-10-03 10:15:313. 10. 2020SK Čtyři Dvory 10:15:3110:15MUŽI
2020-10-10 15:30:2410. 10. 2020MUŽI 15:30:2415:30TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
2020-10-17 15:30:3417. 10. 2020SK Ševětín 15:30:3415:30MUŽI
2020-10-20 11:06:5220. 10. 20201. FC Netolice2 - 14Mladší přípravka – 2011
2020-10-24 14:30:3624. 10. 2020MUŽI 14:30:3614:30FC Chýnov
2020-10-31 10:00:3831. 10. 2020ZD Kovářov 10:00:3810:00MUŽI
2020-11-07 14:00:257. 11. 2020MUŽI 14:00:2514:00TJ Nová Včelnice
2020-11-14 13:30:2714. 11. 2020Centropen Dačice 13:30:2713:30MUŽI

2021 jaro

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté

2021 podzim

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté